Vol 38, No 3 (2016)

Table of Contents

Statistics

Saul de Azevedo Souza, André Antonio de Oliveira, Tatiene Correia de Souza, Caliandra Maria Bezerra Luna Lima
1146-1156
Vinícius Basseto Félix, Oilson Alberto Gonzatto Júnior, Diogo Francisco Rossoni, Marcos Jardel Henriques
1157-1167

Mathematics

Fabiano Pinto Tavares, Uilbiran Chaves Santos
1168-1179
Rosenei Felippe Knackfuss, Leticia Oberoffer Stefenon
1180-1190

Physics

Alexandra de Vasconcelos Feitosa, José Hugo de Aguiar Sousa, Francisco Sales Ávila Cavalcante
1191-1196
Sideney Becker Onofre, Dirceu Abatti, Amarildo Antonio Tessaro, Alessandra Buss Tessaro
PDF
1197-1204

Biology-Ecology

Angela Camila Deffaci, Vânia Patrícia da Silva, Marilia Teresinha Hartmann, Paulo Afonso Hartmann
1205-1216

Geography

Bruno Zucuni Prina, Romario Trentin, Patrícia Ziani
1217-1227
Gisele Carla May, Janete Teresinha Reis
1228-1237
Cleire Lima da Costa Falcão
1238-1245
André Ademir Weber, Cássio Arthur Wollmann
1246-1253
Douglas Stefanello Facco, Ana Caroline Benedetti
1254-1264
Gustavo Maximiano Junqueira Lazzarini, Luiz Carlos Costa Ferreira, Maryelle Ferreira Garcia Felicíssimo, Lawrence Nóbrega de Oliveira, Marcos Giongo
1265-1275
Ivete Rodrigues, Janete Teresinha Reis, José Mário Leal Martins Costa
1276-1284
Fernanda Sampaio, Mauro Kumpfer Werlang
1285-1293
Mauro Kumpfer Werlang, Arthur Piccolo Werlang, Rômulo Aragonês Aita, Ivete Rodrigues
1294-1302
Carlos Alberto da Fonseca Pires, Janete Teresinha Reis, Ângela Isabel dos Santos Dullius, Mariane Camargo Priesnitz, Maria João Pereira
1303-1311
Mariéli Maria Pauli, Bruno dos Santos Simões
1312-1318
André Ricardo Furlan, Rodolfo Cristiano Filipini, Janete Teresinha Reis
1319-1330
Thiago Augusto Mendes, João Victor Mariano, Paulo Henrique Gonçalves Marques, Layara de Paula Sousa Santos
1331-1345

Geo-Sciences

Carlos Alberto Löbler, Willian Fernando de Borba, José Luiz Silvério da Silva, Iago Turba da Costa, Lucas Lasta
1346-1351
Victor Hugo de Morais Danelichen, Marcelo Sacardi Biudes, Nadja Gomes Machado, Maísa Caldas Souza Velasque, Bernardo Barbosa da Silva, José de Souza Nogueira
1352-1360
Janete Teresinha Reis, Masato Kobiyama, Fernando Campo Zambrano, Gean Paulo Michel
1361-1371
Roberta Aparecida Fantinel, Ewerthon Cezar Schiavo Bernardi, Varlen dos Santos Nassinhack, Ana Caroline Paim Benedetti
1372-1381
Thiago Augusto Mendes, Anne Karuline Barros Fagundes, Tatiane Souza Rodrigues Pereira
1382-1393
Bianca Michels, Virgínia Grace Barros
1394-1402
Biancca Correia Medeiros, Raimundo Mainar Medeiros, Maria Rosário Alves Patriota
1403-1410
Jéssica Cocco, Edineia Aparecida dos Santos Galvanin, Higor Vendrame Ribeiro, Diego de Lima Nascimento
PDF
1411-1418

Meteorology

Silvia Manami Yaguchi, Angelo Mendes Massignam, Wilian da Silva Ricce, Cristina Pandolfo
1419-1425
Fellipe Pereira da Silva, José Ivaldo Barbosa de Brito, Gabrielle Bezerra Oliveira
1426-1439
Alessandro da Silva, Rosandro Boligon Minuzzi
1440-1447

Education

Igor dos Santos Lima, Lourival Carlos Cunha Junior
1448-1461
Daniela de Andrade Santos, Marco Aurélio Alvarenga Monteiro
1462-1468
Cadidja Coutinho, Raquel Ruppenthal, Martha Bohrer Adaime, Marcos Vinicios Machado
1469-1478

Chemistry

Renato Abreu Lima, Fernanda Bay Hurtado, Dionatas Ulisses Meneguetti, João Bezerra Facundo, Júlio Sancho Militão, Valdir Alves Facundo
PDF
1479-1486
Carolina Bolssoni Dolwitsch, Fernanda Brum Pires, Roberta Fabricio Loose, Valéria Dal Prá, Viviane Maria Schneider, Marcella Emilia Petra Schmidt, Débora Luana Mônego, Camilo Amaro Carvalho, Adriano Alves Fernandes, Márcio Antonio Mazutti, Marcelo Barcellos da Rosa
1487-1495
Fernanda Brum Pires, Carolina Bolssoni Dolwitsch, Roberta Fabricio Loose, Valéria Dal Prá, Viviane Maria Schneider, Marcella Emilia Petra Schmidt, Débora Luana Mônego, Camilo Amaro Carvalho, Adriano Alves Fernandes, Márcio Antonio Mazutti, Marcelo Barcellos da Rosa
1496-1503
Fernanda Bay Hurtado, Renato Abreu Lima, Leda Fabiélen Teixeira, Isadora Carmo Silva, Márcia Bay Bay, Mariângela Soares Azevedo, Valdir Alves Facundo
1504-1511

Environment

Amaury de Souza, Debora A. da Silva Santos
1512-1522
Flávio Henrique Mendes, Jefferson Lordello Polizel, Demóstenes Ferreira da Silva Filho
1523-1535
Luzia Ligianne de Oliveira, Napiê Galvê Araújo Silva
1536-1541
Mohsen Kameli1, Mehdi Fallah, Niloufar Nahavandi AsgShahr
PDF
1542-1551
Beatriz Simões Valente, Igor Martins Silva, Eduardo Gonçalves Xavier
1552-1559
Audrey Elis Michalake, Cristiane Rosa da Silva, Frederico Fonseca da Silva
1560-1569
Cleber Antonio Lindino, Camilla Ferradoza Batalioto, Debora Hoss, Suelen Caroline Hoff Schuranck
1570-1579
Catia Suelem Manke Vieira, Mateus Torres Nazari, Carolina da Silva Gonçalves, Luciara Bilhalva Corrêa
1580-1589
Alexandra de Vasconcelos Feitosa, Marisete Dantas de Aquino
1590-1600
Eliana Aparecida Cadoná, Eduardo Lorensi de Souza, Divanilde Guerra, Robson Evaldo Gehlen Bohrer
1601-1609
Henrique Rocha, Jhonny Moura, Rafael Padilha, José Roquette
1610-1614
Santana da Silva Sousa, Wanderson Sousa Silva, João Antônio Leal de Miranda, Jefferson Almeida Rocha
1615-1625
Samuel Gondim Sampaio, Alexandra de Vasconcelos Feitosa
1626-1635