Equipe Editorial

Editor Chefe

  1. Mauro Valdir Schumacher, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Brasil

Editor gerente

  1. Grasiele Dick, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Brasil

Conselho Editorial

  1. Mauro Valdir Schumacher, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Brasil
  2. Klaus Katzensteiner, Universitaet fuer Bodenkultur, Áustria
  3. Peter Spathelf, Universidade de Ciências Aplicadas Eberswalde, Alemanha
  4. Roque Rodríguez Soalleiro, Universidade de Santiago de Compostela - USC, Espanha
  5. Hamilton Luiz Munari Vogel, Universidade Federal do Pampa, São Gabriel, RS, Brasil
  6. Márcio Viera, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, RS, Brasil
  7. Grasiele Dick, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Brasil

Revisores ad hoc

  1. Matheus Matheus Severo de Souza Kulmann, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Brasil
  2. Sra Marília Dutra Massad, Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais (IFNMG)
  3. Alcides Gatto, Universidade de Brasília - UnB/DF
  4. Cleber Witt Saldanha, FEPAGRO Florestas
  5. Sandro Dan Tatagiba, Instituto Federal do Pará Campus Itaituba
  6. Sr. Virgílio Lourenço Silva Neto, Instituto Federal de Educação, Ciências e Tecnologia do Tocantins, Brasil
  7. Flávia Gizele Konig Brun, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná - Câmpus Dois Vizinhos - Curso de Engenharia Florestal
  8. Cristina Gouvêa Redin, Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina, Xanxerê, SC, Brasil
  9. Thiago Woiciechowski, Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul - UEMS
  10. Saulo Phillipe Sebastião Guerra, FCA-UNESP - Botucatu, SP.
  11. Vania Sardinha dos Santos Diniz, Instituto Federal Goiano, Campus Iporá
  12. Erica Karolina Barros de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia Universidade de Brasília
  13. Sra Patrícia Oliveira da Silva, Instituto Federal Goiano, campus Rio Verde, Brasil
  14. Silvane Silvane Vestena, Universidade Federal do Pampa (Unipampa) - Campus São Gabriel, Brasil
  15. Profª. Bruna Denardin da Silveira, UNIPAMPA - Campus São Gabriel, Brasil
  16. Dra. Rosângela S. Gonçalves Nunes, UNIPAMPA - Campus São Gabriel, Brasil
  17. Dra Dinéia Tessaro, UTFPR - Universidade tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  18. Grasiele Dick, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Brasil
  19. Daniela Cleide Azevedo de Abreu, Universidade Tecnologica Federal do Paraná, Dois Vizinhos, PR, Brasil
  20. Francine Neves Calil, Universidade Federal de Goiás, Goiânia, GO, Brasil
  21. Mauricio Romero Gorenstein, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Dois Vizinhos, PR, Brasil
  22. Márcio Viera, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, RS, Brasil
  23. Carlos Bruno Reissmann, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, PR, Brasil
  24. Peter Spathelf, Universidade de Ciências Aplicadas Eberswalde, Alemanha
  25. Nilton Mantovani, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Centro de Educação Superior Norte, Frederico Westphalen, RS, Brasil
  26. Mundayatan Haridasan, Universidade de Brasília, Brasília, DF, Brasil
  27. Marcos Vinicius Winckler Caldeira, Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo, Alegre, ES, Brasil
  28. Marcos Gervasio Pereira, Universidade Federal Rural do Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brasil
  29. Ítalo Filippi Teixeira, Universidade Federal do Pampa, São Gabriel, RS, Brasil
  30. Edgar Fernando de Luca, Instituto Florestal do Estado de São Paulo, Piracicaba, SP, Brasil
  31. Ubirajara Contro Malavasi, Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná, Marechal Cândido Rondon, PR, Brasil
  32. Marcio Carlos Navroski, Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina, Lages, SC, Brasil
  33. Hamilton Luiz Munari Vogel, Universidade Federal do Pampa, São Gabriel, RS, Brasil
  34. Mauro Valdir Schumacher, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Brasil
  35. Felipe Turchetto, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, RS, Brasil
  36. Cristiane Ramos Vieira, Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso
  37. João Olegário Pereira de Carvalho, Universidade Federal Rural da Amazônia, Belém, PA, Brasil
  38. Roberta de Fátima Rodrigues Coelho, Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Pará, Castanhal, PA, Brasil
  39. Denise Andréia Szymczak, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná,Francisco Beltrão,PR, Brasil
  40. Robson Schaff Corrêa, Universidade Federal de Goiás, Jataí, GO, Brasil
  41. Kátia Cylene Lombardi, Universidade Estadual do Cento-Oeste, Irati, PR, Brasil
  42. Elzimar de Oliveira Gonçalves, Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo, Jeronimo Monteiro, ES, Brasil
  43. Eleandro José Brun, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Dois Vizinhos, PR, Brasil

Diagramação

  1. Grasiele Dick, Universidade Federal de Santa Maria, Santa Maria, Brasil